Kendriya Vidyalaya

Notice Board

Vision And Mission

The Kendriya Vidyalayas have a four - fold mission, viz.,


1. To cater to the educational needs of children of transferable Central Government including Defence and Para-military personnel by providing a common programme of education.


2. To pursue excellence and set the pace in the field of school education.

3. To initiate and promote experimentation and innovations in education in collaboration with other bodies like the Central Board of Secondary Education (CBSE) and the National Concil of Educational Research and Training (NCERT) etc. and


4. To develop the spirit of national integration and create a sense of "Indianness" among children.

Gallery

STUDENT TRANSFER

 

TC issued in the month of September 2018

Sr. No.

Name of Child

Father's Name

Mother's Name

Category

Admn No.

Class

DOB

TC No.

Date

Remarks

1 SOHAIB ATIK SHAIKH MOHAMMAD ATIK SHA ISHARAT SHAIKH GEN 12200 X PASSED 01.10.2001 277841 10.09.2018  
2 ANURADHA AJIT P AJIT PRASAD P M INDU AJIT GEN 12856 X 18.11.2003 277842 14.09.2018  
3 NIKITA VIJAY GAIKWAD VIJAY VITTHAL GAIKWAD RANJANA GAIKWAD GEN 13541 XI COMM 02.04.2001 277843 14.09.2018  
4 HITIKA YADAV RANBIR SINGH POONAM YADAV OBC 14715 IV 02.01.2010 277844 14.09.2018  

 

TC issued in the month of August 2018

Sr. No.

Name of Child

Father's Name

Mother's Name

Category

Admn No.

Class

DOB

TC No.

Date

Remarks

1 JYOTI KUMARI J S P SINGH RANJANI DEVI GEN 15039 XI SCI 07.01.2003 277829 03.08.2018  
2 MRUNMAY SHRIKANT JADHAV SHRIKANT BALU JADHAV ALAKNANDA GEN 12644 X PASS 07.09.2002 277830 03.08.2018  
3 RAJESH KUMAR HARVIR SINGH SHARDA DEVI GEN 15594 X PASS 02.11.2002 277831 04.08.2018  
4 GUDIVADA LIKHIT SEKHAR GUDIVADA LAKSHMI K OBC 15802 I 16.03.2013 277832 04.08.2018  
5 JAISHREE BIHARE SUNEEL KUMAR BIHARE REETA BIHARE SC 14816 IV 26.10.2009 277833 08.08.2018  
6 PIYUSH PRAKASH JOSHI PRAKASH DIPAK JOSHI SWATI PRAKASH JOSHI GEN 15481 II 18.05.2011 277835 21.08.2018  
7 PARUL YADAV PRATAP SINGH MANISHA YADAV OBC 15255 XII SCI 22.12.2001 277836 21.08.2018  
8 JADHAV ATHARVA SANTOSH JADHAV SANTOSH VITTHAL MANISHA GEN 12675 X PASSED 30.12.2002 277837 21.08.2018  
9 SHIVANSH MISHRA HARIKESH MISHRA LATA MISHRA GEN 15422 II 03.02.2011 277838 27.08.2018  
10 PRACHI HARIKESH MISHRA LATA MISHRA GEN 15006 VI 02.04.2007 277839 27.08.2018  
11 SHIVAM SUDHANSHU DEO KUMAR MAHTO SUDHA DEVI GEN 15227 VII 15.02.2007 277840 27.08.2018  

 

 

TC issued in the month of JUNE -JULY 2018

SNO  NAME OF STUDENT FATHERS NAME MOTHERS NAME DOB CLASS CAT ADMNO TCNO DATE OF ISSUE
1 PRATHAMESH RAJESH PANZADE RAJESH YASHWANT  PANZADE SUNITA 11.01.2003 XI SCI SC 12695 277801 04.07.2018
2 SIDDHESH SANDEEP TILEKAR  SANDEEP MARUTI TILEKAR MAYURI 29.06.2002 XI SCI OBC 12599 277802 04.07.2018
3 BHUJPAL KESHAV BALASAHEB BALASAHEB SAVITA 27.10.2002 XI SCI GEN 14499 277803 04.07.2018
4 JITIN JOSE JOSE K  KUNJUMOL JOSE 02.11.2002 XI SCI GEN 12676 277804 04.07.2018
5 AJEET KUMAR SHYAMA PRASAD SUNAINA DEVI 23.10.2001 XI SCI GEN 14848 277805 04.07.2018
6 SHREYA CHANDRAKANT KHADTARE CHANDRAKANT DIGAMBER KHADTARE SHITAL 28.05.2001 XI SCI SC 12497 277806 05.07.2018
7 KESHAB KUMAR J S P SINGH RANJANI DEVI 06.05.2005 VIII GEN 15040 277807 05.07.2018
8 JYOTI PALARIYA HEMCHANDRA PALARIYA DEEPA 17.11.2004 IX GEN 13226 277808 05.07.2018
9 SHRUTI MAHESH JADHAV MAHESH P JADHAV ANITA M JADHAV 08.04.2008 VIII GEN 14298 277809 05.07.2018
10 PRANAV ANIL MATKAR ANIL EKNATH MATKAR PALLAVI ANIL MATKAR 23.12.2003 III OBC 15072 277810 05.07.2018
11 ADITYA MUNGASE TUKARAM CHHAYA 10.01.2003 X PASSED GEN 13105 277811 05.07.2018
12 PARANDWAL OMKAR VIJAY VIJAY S PARANDWAL MANISHA V PARANDWAL 09.06.2002 X PASSED OBC 12623 277812 05.07.2018
13 MOHINI ANAND KUMAR SALUNKHE ANAND KUMAR VAMAN SALUNKHE SUNITA 04.07.2002 XI SCI GEN 15959 277813 07.07.2018
14 CHAITANYA D SALOTAGI DHARMANNA S SALOTAGI SHARADA SALOTAGI 05.05.2001 XI SCI OBC 15911 277814 07.07.2018
16 BHOSALE VAIBHAVI MAHADEV MAHADEV LAXMAN BHOSALE SUREKHA BHOSALE 25.10.2002 XI SCI GEN 15948 277815 07.07.2018
16 PRIYANKA PANDEY V K PANDEY VARSA PANDEY 01.01.2004 IX GEN 14405 277816 12.07.2018
17 ANURAG SURYAKANT CHOPADE SURYAKANT CHOPADE RUPALI CHOPADE 24.12.2003 IX SC 12971 277817 12.07.2018
18 RUTUJA BAJIRAO TILEKAR BAJIRAO VAISHALI 01.10.2001 XI OBC 12465 277819 13.07.2018
19 KUNAL TYAGI ARUN KUMAR ANJANA TYAGI 26.01.2005 IX GEN 14764 277820 19.07.2018
20 YAH TYAGI ARUN KUMAR ANJANA TYAGI 21.07.2002 XII GEN 14765 277821 19.07.2018
21 ISHWARI SANJAY SHINDE SANJAY SADASHIV SHINDE SNEHAL SHINDE 07.11.2000 XI GEN 15551 277822 19.07.2018
22 ROHAN RAMESH JADHAV RAMESH LAXMAN JADHAV SULBHA RAMES JADHAV 19.12.2002 X SC 12674 277823 19.07.2018
23 MOHAMMAD FAIZ RAHAT HUSAIN SHAIKH TABSSUM R 17.07.2001 X PASSED GEN 12278 277824 23.07.2018
24 GURNOOR SINGH TAJENDRA SINGH JAGDEEP KAUR 03.07.2008 V SC 14941 277825 25.07.2018
25 BRAHAMJOT SINGH TAJENDRA SINGH JAGDEEP KAUR 10.01.2012 I GEN 15812 277826 25.07.2018
26 AYUSH DEEPAK GOTARNE DEEPAK SADASHIR GOTARNE MANJUSHA 07.06.2002 X PASSED SC 12636 277827 26.07.2018
27 AARTI PANDU ADIMALLAPPA LAXMI 11.01.2003 X PASSED SC 12653 277828 26.07.2018

 

SNO NAME FATHERS NAME MOTHERS NAME CATEGORY ADM NO CLASS DOB TC NO DATE
1 SHREYA RAJENDRA GAVLI RAJENDRA J GAVLI SUMITRA GEN 14369 V 08.04.2008 248280 22.06.2018
2 CHUSKAR KSHITIJA SADASHIV SADASHIV SUSHMA GEN 13876 X PASS 14.04.2002 248279 22.06.2018
3 AARUSHI VISHWAS RANEGAONKAR VISHWAS RANEGAONKAR SHUBHANGI RANEGAONKAR GEN 15630 II 04.09.2011 248278 21.06.2018
4 SANKET SANDEEP PHADTARE SANDEEP R PHADTARE VANDANA S PHADTARE GEN 15209 X PASS 03.02.2003 248277 21.06.2018
5 EDAKE SANCHITA SUBHASHA EDAKE SUBHASHA SHAHAJI EDAKE VAISHALI SUBHASHA GEN 15181 III 05.12.2010 248275 21.06.2018
6 SAMARTH SANTOSH KODAG SANTOSH BHAUSAHEB KODAG ASHA SANTOSH KODAG GEN 15141 III 09.09.2010 248276 21.06.2018
7 RAGHATWAN ADVAIT SACHIN RAGHATWAN  SACHIN SABAJI RAGHATWAN JYOTI SACHIN ST 15094 III 12.11.2010 248274 21.06.2018
8 SHREEYA MANOHAR BHALEKAR MANOHAR BHALEKAR KAVITA BHALEKAR GEN 15079 III 16.01.2010 248273 21.06.2018
9 AJINKYA KODAG SANTOSH KODAG ASHA KODAG GEN 14904 VIII 21.10.2004 248272 21.06.2018
10 SAHIL ANKUSH SHINDE SHINDE ANKUSH MARUTI SHASHIKALA ANKUSH SHINDE GEN 14680 IV 24.02.2010 248271 21.06.2018
11 SNEHA ANKUSH SHINDE ANKUSH MARUTI SHINDE SHASHIKALA  GEN 14307 V 12.08.2008 248270 21.06.2018
12 ARPITA NANA FUSE NANA S FUSE SAVITA N FUSE OBC 15479 II 04.10.2011 248269 21.06.2018
13 SARTHAK SURESH FAGARE FAGARE SURESH FAGARE REKHA GEN 15381 III 10.03.2010 248268 21.06.2018
14 SAKSHI ANKUSH SHINDE ANKUSH SHINDE SHASHIKALA  GEN 13708 VII 26.04.2006 248267 21.06.2018
15 AKASH HANUMANT BHOGAWADE HANUMANT BHOGAWADE ASHA GEN 12823 X PASS 16.03.2003 248266 21.06.2018
16 RAJKAMAL RAJARSHI SANJAY KUMAR PINKY MANJU LATA GEN 12702 X PASS 13.02.2003 248265 21.06.2018
17 VEDANT HAMISHCHANDRA MAHAMUNI  HAMISHCHANDRA VASANT MAHAMUNI JAYSHREE OBC 12686 X PASS 11.11.2002 248264 21.06.2018
18 GAVRAV RAJMAL SONAVANE  RAJMAL SHANTARAM  SONAVANE JYOTI OBC 12659 X PASS 26.07.2002 248263 21.06.2018
19 ROHAN PRAKASH GAIKWAD PRAKASH D GAIKWAD PRANALI GAIKWAD SC 14210 X PASS 16.11.2002 248262 15.06.2018
20 AYUSH PRASHANT KHAPALE PRASHANT ARCHANA GEN 12664 X PASS 16.12.2001 248261 15.06.2018
21 JAGRATI MEENA RAJKAMAL MEENA ASHA MEENA ST 13575 X PASS 24.07.2002 248260 15.06.2018
22 SEEMA DEVI MEEN MAHESH R MEENA KAMLA DEVI MEENA  ST 14452 X PASS 05.09.2002 248259 15.06.2018
23 HANSA MEENA RANGLAL MEENA KALIDEVI MEENA ST 14451 X PASS 17.08.2002 248258 15.06.2018
24 RAHUL SANDEEP PATIL SANDIP DADARAO PATIL SHUBHANGI SANDIP PATIL SC 13120 X PASS 05.12.2002 248257 13.06.2018
25 KOLI ABHISHEK PRAKASH PRAKASH D GAIKWAD UMA ST 12669 X PASS 25.09.2002 248256 13.06.2018
26 RAJAT HEMANT DEORE DEORE HEMANT KALU ROHINI OBC 12634 X PASS 07.01.2002 248255 13.06.2018
27 NIHARIKA SINGH RAMAWADH SINGH RANJANA SINGH GEN 15617 X PASS 22.06.2001 248254 13.06.2018
28 SAMRUDHI GANESH CHORAGE GANESH KISAN CHORAGE LALITA GEN 12677 X PASS 11.11.2002 248253 13.06.2018
29 TITIKSHA PRAMOD SATAV PRAMOD SUREKHA OBC 12655 X PASS 14.4.2002 248252 13.06.2018
30 SAKSHI DAYANAND SWAMI DAYANAND AARTI OBC 12633 X PASS 02.03.2003 248251 13.06.2018
31 SHIVANGI ARUN KALE ARUN RANGANATH KALE PRABHAVATI GEN 12602 X PASS 05.10.2002 248250 13.06.2018
32 KOMAL TANAJI PATIL TANAJI BANDU PATIL SUJATA TANAJI PATIL GEN 14526 X PASS 13.08.2002 248249 13.06.2018
33 ARTHI RAJARAM NAWADKAR RAJARAM P NAWADKAR VIDYA NAWADKAR GEN 14412 X PASS 04.08.2002 248248 13.06.2018
34 SWARAJ PANDEY VEDPRAKASH PANDE SHEELA PANDE GEN 15408 X PASS 30.11.2002 248247 13.06.2018
35 HARDIK R SAKLIKAR RAJESH S SAKLIKAR JYOTI OBC 12838 X PASS 25.10.2002 248246 11.06.2018
36 YASH VIJAY SATHE VIJAY BHOGRAJ SATHE PRATIBHA SATHE GEN 12689 X PASS 15.12.2002 248245 11.06.2018
37 JAGRUTI SHARAD NARKHEDE SHARAD RAMDAS NARKHEDE CHARUSHILA OBC 12604 X PASS 04.01.2003 248244 11.06.2018
38 VANDANA RAMSAHEY SHARMA MITHLESH SHARMA GEN 15211 X PASS 10.10.2002 248243 11.06.2018
39 PRANAV DILIP MUNDHARIKAR DILIP BHAGWAN MUNDHARIKAR MAMTA OBC 15032 X PASS 14.06.2002 248242 11.06.2018
40 MAHIMA YADAV LAL DHARI USHA DEVI OBC 14825 X PASS 27.03.2003 248241 11.06.2018
41 ABHISHEK KUMAR SUNDA KARI RAM SAROJ DEVI GEN 14752 X PASS 13.03.2003 248240 11.06.2018
42 PATIL AVANTIKA GIRISH GIRISH R PATIL ARCHANA GEN 14523 X PASS 27.05.2002 248239 11.06.2018
43 TEHZEEB NAUSHAD HAVILDAR NAUSHAD GULAB  HAVILDAR ASSMA GEN 15691 X PASS 19.02.2003 248238 11.06.2018
44 AISHWARYA MADHUKAR KADAM MADHUKAR ARCHANA GEN 15656 XI COMM 07.04.2002 248191 01.06.2018
45 KUSH R LOKHANDE LOKHANDE R V SANGEETA SC 15377 X PASS 15.10.2001 248235 11.06.2018
46 KEDAR KASHINATH DHABBE KASHINATH I DHABBE JYOTI GEN 15387 X PASS 30.01.2003 248236 11.06.2018
47 VIRAJ ADITYA KATKAR ADITYA RAMESHRAO KATKAR SUNITA ADITYA KATKAR GEN 15460 II 12.01.2012 248237 11.06.2018
Sno. name of student fathers name mothers name DOB class cast Adno. Tcno. date of issue
48 bhosale rushikesh sanjay bhosale sanjay vaishali 19/11/2002 XI PASSED SC 14128 2483/248281 29/06/18
49 swalla syed baig syed N . Baig firdous .baig  15/02/2003 XI GEN 12620 2483/248282 29/06/18
50 dhapodkar aditiya dilip dilip dhapodkar ranjana 19/04/2002 XI GEN 14482 2483/248284 29/06/18
51 tushar vilas hire vilas hire geeta vilas hire 11-05-2002 IX SC 13014 2483/248285 29/06/18
52 atharva sunil patil patil sunil ramchandra savitri 29/01/2008 V GEN 15169 2483/248286 02-07-2018
53 aditi sunil patil patil sunil ramchandra savitri 21/03/20011 II GEN 15420 2483/248287 02-07-2018
54 vabin raj VK raju shyma raju 03-03-2002 XI OBC 15629 2483/248288 30/06/18
55 divya pankaj meshram pankaj shrirang varsha  18/10/2002 XI SC 12578 2483/248289 30/06/18
56 divesh kumar  batister sing pushpa 20/10/2001 X GEN 14833 2483/248290 03-07-2018
57 tejas arun kale arun pratima 20/06/2002 XI OBC 12663 2483/248291 02-07-2018
58 chaitanya dipali sonawane dipak sonawane swati dipak 23/01/2010 IV SC 14674 2483/248292 30/06/18
59 firdaus shaikh zakir hussain shama shaikh 26/11/2002 IX GEN 12682 2483/248293 02-07-2018
60 kapil meena ranglal meena kalidevi meena  14/05/2009 IV ST 14638 2483/248294 02-07-2018
61 kajal zade suresh bhikaji zade shakuntala zade 25/4/2001 XI GEN 13617 2483/248295 02-07-2018
62 sneha dinesh dinesh shrivas malita 15/03/2004 IX GEN 13077 2483/248296 02-07-2018
63 nitish satish shriwas satish J .sriwas vinay S. sriwas 02-08-2002 IX GEN 12603 2483/248297 03-07-2018
64 raghav ranjeet patil  ranjeet patil tejaswi patil 22/07/2011 II GEN 15418 2483/248298 03-07-2018
65 inderjeet shakya ramkishor shakya garima shakya 13/06/2002 XI OBC 15401 2483/248299 04-07-2018
66 angel shakya ramkishor shakya garima shakya 11-08-2006 VII OBC 15402 2483/248300 04-07-2018
67 bhavya srivastava  vipul srivastava akanksha srivastav 30/10/2002 X PASSED GEN 15175 2483/248283 29/06/18

 

TC issued in the month of APRIL-MAY 2018

RA

Sr. No.

Name of Child

Father's Name

Mother's Name

Category

Admn No.

Class

DOB

TC No.

Date

Remarks

1 DISHA NAGENDER SINGH ANITA SINGH GEN 14645 IV 17.02.2010 248094 03.04.2018  
2 DEV CHOUDHARY NAGENDER SINGH ANITA SINGH GEN 15466 II 06.11.2011 248095 03.04.2018  
3 PRAVEEN YADAV RAVINDRA KUMAR YADAV RINKU OBC 14318 V 06.08.2008 248096 03.04.2018  
4 KIRTI SUNIL SONAWANE SUNIL DADAGI SONAWANE MEERA GEN 13173 IX 22.05.2004 248097 03.04.2018  
5 SAURAV KUMAR DWIVEDI DINESH KUMAR DWIVEDI RESHU DWIVEDI GEN 14302 V 25.04.2008 248098 04.04.2018  
6 PRABHJOT KAUR LAVINDER SINGH AMANDEEP KAUR GEN 14600 V 26.06.2008 248099 04.04.2018  
7 ADITYA GAUTAM PRAMODRAM PRITEE KUMARI SC 14668 II 01.03.2010 248100 04.04.2018  
8 WARUNGASE ARYAN PANDURANG WARUNGASE PANDURANG RAMDAS WARUNGASE SEEMA PANDURANG GEN 14877 VI 20.12.2007 248101 04.04.2018  
9 RUPA GAJENDRA CHAVAN G E CHAVAN SWATI CHAVAN GEN 15147 IX 22.11.2001 248102 05.04.2018  
10 KUMARI ANSHIKA PRANAV KUMAR MIKI KUMARI GEN 15004 VIII 01.08.2005 248103 05.04.2018  
11 SUDHANSHU DWIVEDI DINESH KUMAR DWIVEDI RESHU DWIVEDI GEN 15500 II 08.11.2011 248104 05.04.2018  
12 SOHAM SANTOSH SADHAR SANTOSH JADHAV ARCHANA SANTOSH JADHAV GEN 14737 IV 19.01.2009 248105 10.04.2018  
13 DIPANSHU SINGH DEVENDRA SINGH KABITA DEVI GEN 15318 VI 19.09.2006 248106 10.04.2018  
14 RAVI DEVI JAI BHAGWAN SUMAN GEN 15042 VII 26.09.2006 248108 17.04.2018  
15 LAKSHDEEP SINGH SUKHENAIN SINGH KAMALJEET KAUR GEN 15279 VII 21.03.2006 248109 17.04.2018  
16 KHUSHI TIWARI MUKESH TIWARI PREETI TIWARI GEN 15290 V 10.06.2008 248110 17.04.2018  
17 SHAILENDER SINGH

PAN SINGH

REKHA DEVI GEN 15305 IX 13.10.2003 248111 21.04.2018  
18 SWATI PANDEY VEDPRAKASH PANDEY SHEELA GEN 15407 X 31.12.2003 248112 21.04.2018  
19 VISHAKHA PANDEY VEDPRAKASH PANDEY SHEELA PANDEY GEN 15409 VIII 30.9.2005 278113 21.04.2018  
20 HIMANSHI UDAL SINGH RASHMI SINGH GEN 14896 VI 30.04.2007 248114 21.04.2018  
21 ASHISH UDAL SINGH RASHMI SINGH GEN 14897 IX 02.01.2005 248115 21.04.2018  
22 DIYA GIRISH GIRISH KUMAR JAYASREE V GEN 15025 V 24.01.2008 248116 21.04.2018  
23 VIPIN SHARMA RAM SAHAY SHARMA MITHLESH SHARMA GEN 15210 XII 30.11.2001 248117 21.04.2018  
24 AKASH BORO SAYANTA BORO SONALI BORO ST 15252 IX 02.01.2004 248118 21.04.2018  
25

KESHAV SHIVANAND BAJANTRI

 

SHIVANAND SUNITA GEN 12672 IX 04.12.2002 248114 27.04.2018  
26 SHIVANGI RATHOR SITA RAM RATHOR MANISHA RATHOR GEN 15259 XII 31.07.2001 248120 27.04.2018  
27 MAKARAJU VYSHNAVI MAKARAJU MURLI KRISHNAM RAJU MAKARAJU RAJA RAJESWARI GEN 14826 V 07.06.2008 248121 27.04.2018  
28 ARJU MAHENDRA KUMAR SAINI KRISHNA DEVI GEN 15216 VII 01.08.2006 248122 27.04.2018  
29 ARUN KUMAR SAINI MAHENDRA KUMAR KRISHNA DEVI GEN 15215 IX 26.07.2003 248123 27.04.2018  
30 SOUMITA JANA SOUMEN RANJITA GEN 15276 VIII 11.12..2005 248124 27.04.2018  
31 KASHISH RATHOR SITA RAM RATHOR MANISHA RATHOR GEN 15260 VIII 29.08.2005

248126

 

27.04.2018  
32 SIDDHANT MAHENDRA HOWAL MAHENDRA SHANKER HOWAL ARCHANA SC 13285 VIII 16.01.2004 2487127 01.05.2018  
33 HAREESH KUMAR HAREESH KUMAR SAJANA HAREESH GEN 15502 II 27.05.2011 2487128 01.05.2018  
34 PNSA KUMARI PANSINGH PAL REKHA DEVI GEN 15288 VII 26.01.2007 2487129 01.05.2018  
35 MUSKAN SHAIKH ATUL HASAN SHAIKH NAZMA GEN 12654 IX 17.11.2001 2487130 01.05.2018  
36 KIRAN PAVITHRAN PAVITHRAN MANALI LEENA PAVITHRAN GEN 12414 VIII 28.03.2006 2487131 01.05.2018  
37 NEELAM KUMARI RAJESH KUMAR URMILA DEVI GEN 14188 IX 02.03.2001 2487132 01.05.2018  
38 TANMAY D TARAL DATTATRAYA G TARAL MANGAL D TARAL GEN 15282 VI 18.12.2006 248133 16.05.2018  
39 SHRUTIKA DATTATRAYA TARAL DATTATRAYA TARAL MANGAL D TARAL GEN 15283 IV 10.05.2009 248134 16.05.2018  
40 RUTIK SANJAY SATHE SANJAY SATHE PADMA SATHE SC 15578 XI 18.11.2000 248135 29.05.2018  
41 V NIDHIN RAJ V K RAJU SHYMA RAJU GEN 15628 VII 20.06.2006 248136 29.05.2018  
42 SAMPADA SANJAY RANADIVE SANJAY RANADIVE JAYSHREE S RANADIVE SC 14012 VI 06.7.2007 248137 29.05.2018  

 

TC issued in the month of March 2018

Sr. No.

Name of Child

Father's Name

Mother's Name

Category

Admn No.

Class

DOB

TC No.

Date

Remarks

1 SHREEKRISHNA MAHESH GARGE MAHESH V GARGE MOHINI M GARGE GEN 14468 IV 25.03.2008 248080 03.03.2018  
2 PRANAV ANIL MATKAR ANIL EKNATH MATKAR PALLAVI ANIL MATKAR OBC NT 15072 II 23.12.2010 248081 27.03.2018  
3 K KALISHWARI KADAR KARAI PANDY S R KALAISELVI OBC 15087 II 27.11.2010 248082 27.03.2018  
4 ADITI SANJEEV SINGH SANJEEV KUMAR SINGH SATYASHREE SINGH GEN 15133 II 09.08.2010 248083 27.03.2018  
5 ASHWINI RANGADE LUVANLALA RANGADE JYOTI LUVANLALA RANGADE OBC 15142 II 07.12.2010 248084 27.03.2018  
6 ARYA PRAPHUL PATIL PRAPHUL PATIL PRACHI PRAPHUL PATIL GEN 15170 II 22.04.2010 248085 27.03.2018  
7 BORA PRAJNASREE BORA RAMMOHAN BORA RATNAMALA GEN 15512 I 24.10.2011 248086 27.03.2018  
8 ISHA GULERIA PRATAP SINGH MANJANA DEVI GEN 14561 IX 25.05.2003 248087 27.03.2018  
9 ABHIRUP DARSHIT CHANDAN KUMAR PUSHPA DAS SC 15652 I 20.08.2011 248088 27.03.2018  
10 GOURAV GULERIA PRATAP SINGH MANJANA DEVI GEN 14557 XI SCI 28.12.2001 248089 27.03.2018  
11 AVIRAJ VIJAY DARGULE D VIJAY SURESH RESHMA GEN 14692 III 19.08.2009 248090 31.03.2018  
12 ANJALI KUMARI J.S.P. SINGH RANJANI DEVI GEN 15038 XI COMM 30.11.2001 248091 31.03.2018  
13 KEESARI VINEET KEESARI SANTOSH K VIJAY LAKSHMI GEN 15640 VI 10.01.2008 248092 31.03.2018  
4 AKASH PANDU PANDU ADIMALLAPPA LAXMI SC 12652 IX 11.01.2003 248093 31.03.2018  

 

TC issued in the month of December 2017

Sr. No.

Name of Child

Father's Name

Mother's Name

Category

Admn No.

Class

DOB

TC No.

Date

Remarks

1 N SHEVANTHI M NAGALINGAM N KAVERI GEN 15309 VIII 09.07.2004 248076 12.12.2017  
2 N JAYA GANESH M NAGALINGAM N KAVERI GEN 15311 V 01.04.2008 248077 12.12.2017  
3 N ANITHA M NAGALINGAM N KAVERI GEN 15323 VI 30.04.2006 248078 12.12.2017  


TC issued in the month of November 2017

Sr. No.

Name of Child

Father's Name

Mother's Name

Category

Admn No.

Class

DOB

TC No.

Date

Remarks

1 KAVISH TARUN KUMAR RENU OBC 14667 III 14.09.2009 248069 03.11.2017  
2 PURVA LAXMAN BAVISKAR LAXMAN BAVISKAR JYOTI BAVISKAR OBC 15371 VI 05.03.2007 248070 08.11.2017  
3 BHAVESH LAXMAN BAVISKAR LAXMAN BAVISKAR JYOTI BAVISKAR OBC 15372 VIII 08.05.2004 248071 08.11.2017  
4 BHUMIKA SAHU TAPAS KUMAR SAHU ITISHREE SAHU GEN 15222 IV 06.10.2008 248072 08.11.2017  
5 WAGHMARE OMKAR VISHWANATH VISHWANATH SURYBHAN WAGHMARE RANI VISHWANATH WAGHMARE OBC 14382 IV 28.12.2008 248074 16.11.2017  
6 AARON MADHAVA RAO MADA MADHAVA RAO DEBORA RANI OBC 15458 I 14.08.2011 248075 24.11.2017  

 

TC issued in the month of October 2017

Sr. No.

Name of Child

Father's Name

Mother's Name

Category

Admn No.

Class

DOB

TC No.

Date

Remarks

1 ARYA KADAM YOGESH KADAM APARNA KADAM SC 15404 VI 07.04.2006 248058 03.10.2017  
2 GIRAM SAYALI SUHAS GIRAM SUHAS PANDURANG GIRAM SUJATA SUHAS GEN 13975 VI 26.01.2006 248059 26.10.2017  
3 GIRAM SHRADDHA SUHAS GIRAM SUHAS PANDURANG GIRAM SUJATA SUHAS GEN 13976 IX 01.06.2003 248060 26.10.2017  
4 SAYIN V K SANTOSH V K RANJITHA V K GEN 14455 IV 09.01.2009 248061 26.10.2017  
5 SWATANTRA KUMAR SHARMA VINDO KUMAR RANI SHARMA GEN 14993 XI 15.11.2000 248062 26.10.2017  
6 SWAGAT SHARMA VINDO KUMAR RANI SHARMA GEN 14994 VIII 14.05.2003 248063 26.10.2017  
7 AMBIKA SHARMA VINDO KUMAR RANI SHARMA GEN 15058 II 08.06.2010 248064 26.10.2017  
8 SYED SHAHEED S M BASHA S PARVEEN GEN 15410 III 26.06.2009 248065 26.10.2017  
9 SYED MAHABOOB SHAREF S M BASHA S PARVEEN GEN 15411 IV 15.05.2008 248066 26.10.2017  
10 SANIYA V K SANTOSH V K RANJITHA V K GEN 14456 VIII 29.01.2005 248067 26.10.2017  
11 JAHNAVI NINAYAKA SHETTY VINAYAKA N SHETTY RAJESHWARI V SHETTY GEN 15429 I 09.12.2010 248068 27.10.2017  

 

TC issued in the month of September 2017

Sr. No.

Name of Child

Father's Name

Mother's Name

Category

Admn No.

Class

DOB

TC No.

Date

Remarks

1 LAKSHMEESETTY HIMA THEJA DURGARAO LAKSHMISETTY LATE LAKSHMISETTI LAKSHMI GEN 156061 II 02.10.2010 248051 04.09.2017  
2 SHASHWAT PARMAR BALARAM PARMAR SUNITA PARMAR SC 15614 XII SCI 23.08.2000 248052 08.09.2017  
3 NANDAKISHOR SHRIDATTA UTTARKAR SHRIDATTA BHARATI GEN 11821 X 30.07.2001 248053 12.09.2017  
4 PRAYUTA RANJIT KONDHARE RANJIT R KONDHARE GOURI R KONDHARE GEN 15440 I 22.11.2011 248054 16.09.2017  
5 CHINMAY RAMDHAN PARASKAR RAMDHAN VISHWANATH PARASKAR RENUKA PARASKAR OBC 14497 VI 17.2.2007 248055 18.09.2017  
6 TANMAY RAMDHAN PARASKAR RAMDHAN VISHWANATH PARASKAR RENUKA RAMDHAN PARASKAR OBC 14686 III 09.02.2010 248056 18.09.2017  

 

TC issued in the month of August 2017

Sr. No.

Name of Child

Father's Name

Mother's Name

Category

Admn No.

Class

DOB

TC No.

Date

Remarks

1 AASHU MALKHAN SINGH HEMLATA GEN 15023 V 10.11.2006 248041 04.8.2017  
2 PRANALI RAHUL GAIKWAD RAHUL BHIMRAO GAIKWAD SUVARNA SC 12283 X 29.09.2001 248042 05.08.2017  
3 VEDIKA UMESH GAIKWAD UMESH RAMAN GAIKWAD SHEELA UMESH GAIKWAD SC 15474 I 20.12.2010 248043 09.08.2017  
4 SANKET SINGH DHANANJEY KUMAR SINGH RENU SINGH GEN 14190 II 18.06.2006 248044 09.08.2017  
5 MAHEK IMAM HUSSAIN DESAI IMAM HUSSAIN DESAI RESHMA BEGAUM GEN 14483 VIII 25.03.2004 248045 09.08.2017  
6 MOHAMMED KAIF I DESAI IMAM HUSSAIN DESAI RESHMA BEGAUM GEN 14484 VI 09.06.2006 248046 09.08.2017  
7 KAMESHWAR M S M K SIRWAL SHAMALA S GEN 14734 X 09.06.2001 248047 09.08.2017  
8 ANUSHKA ADITI AJAY KUMAR ANNU KUMARI SC 15655 I 15.04.2011 248048 18.08.2017  
9 TANISHKA SHAILESH JADHAV SHAILESH SATISH JADHAV NILAM SHAILESH JADHAV GEN 14810 III 11.02.2009 248049 18.08.2017  
10 VIJAY PRATAP SINGH T N SINGH SUNITA SINGH GEN 14567 IV 26.12.2008 248050 31.08.2017  
                     

 

TC issued in the month of July 2017

Sr. No.

Name of Child

Father's Name

Mother's Name

Category

Admn No.

Class

DOB

TC No.

Date

Remarks

1 AVANEESH TIWARI MANISH KUMAR TIWARI SONIA TIWARI GEN 14400 X 14.02.2002 247992 01.07.2017  
2 RAVI KUMAR SINGH VIRPAL URMILA DEVI GEN 15028 X 15.09.2000 247993 01.07.2017  
3 NAWAJ KHALIL SAYYED KHALIL KASIM SAYYED NASIM K SAYYED GEN 11794 X 12.08.2000 247994 01.07.2017  
4 APURVAA AVINASH MOHITE AVINASH BHANUDAS MOHITE LEENA GEN 12196 X 08.04.2002 247995 01.07.2017  
5 JASVEER SINGH MEENA REWATILAL RANJANA GEN 12224 X 23.09.2002 247996 01.07.2017  
6 RITESH SINGH BHAGWAN SINGH GEETA CHOUHAN GEN 13606 X 13.02.2002 247997 01.07.2017  
7 SRINATH MACHINDRA SATHE MACHINDRA SHRIPATI SATHE MEERA M SATHE GEN 12239 X 20.12.2001 247998 01.07.2017  
8 RUTUJA BAJIRAO TILEKAR BAJIRAO VAISHALI GEN 12465 X 01.10.2001 247999 01.07.2017  
9 CHAITANYA AJAY ROKADE AJAY SAMBHAJI ROKADE RAJESHREE AJAY ROKADE SC 12792 X 09.11.2000 248000 01.07.2017  
10 HEMANT HIPPARAGI HIPPARAGI S H MAHA DEVI HIPPARGI GEN 13957 X 14.11.2001 248001 01.07.2017  
11 TANVI SHIVAJI JAGDHANE SHIVAJI RAKHEE SC 14310 IV 31.10.2008 248002 01.07.2017  
12 SAGUN VERMA SUBASH CHANDER BABITA RANI OBC 14552 V 29.04.2007 248003 05.07.2017  
13 NITISH VERMA SUBASH CHANDER BABITA RANI OBC 14553 XI 16.11.2001 248004 05.07.2017  
14 SAURABH YADAV RAJESH KUMAR YADAV SHARMILA YADAV OBC 13491 XI 13.01.2002 248005 05.07.2017  
15 NAMRATA YADAV RAJESH KUMAR YADAV SHARMILA YADAV OBC 13493 XII 17.07.200 248006 05.07.2017  
16 DIVYA NANDU MALI NANDU T MALI JAISHREE GEN 14430 X 07.12.2000 248008 06.07.2017  
17 JADNYESH VINOD SUTAR VINOD VAIBHAVI GEN 14072 V 31.03.2008 248007 06.07.2017  
18 AMAR ANKUSH MOTE ANKUSH MOTE SASHIKALA MOTE GEN 14773 X 02.12.2001 248009 06.07.2017  
19 POONAM JATHAR LAXMAN JATHAR MANISHA JATHAR GEN 14845 X 02.09.2001 248010 06.07.2017  
20 ANSHU PRASAD SINHA SUDARSHAN PRASAD SINHA SHOBHA SINHA GEN 14951 X 03.07.2000 248011 06.07.2017  
21 RITIKA R DUBEY RAJESH SHAILENDRA DUBEY NITU R DUBEY GEN 13566 X 25.01.2002 248012 06.07.2017  
22 GEETANJALI HANUMANT JAGDALE JAGDALE HANUMANT RAMDAS MANISHA HANUMANT JAGDALE GEN 13972 X 16.04.2001 248013 07.07.2017  
23 TEJASWANI FAGARE SURESH T FAGARE REKHA S GEN 15164 X 12.04.2002 248014 07.07.2017  
24 TRUPTI BABRUVAHAN SHINDE BABRUVAHAN MARUTI SHINDE JAYASHREE SC 11839 X 10.09.2001 248015 07.07.2017  
25 ABHINAV KUMAR MISHRA JITENDRA KUMAR MISHRA NEERAJ MISHRA GEN 14535 VIII 28.10.2004 248016 10.07.2017  
26 KAVYA MISHRA JITENDRA KUMAR MISHRA NEERAJ MISHRA GEN 14536 V 20.11.2007 248017 10.07.2017  
27 ASHISH KUMAR CHOUDHARY P K CHOUDHARY RANI CHOUDHARY GEN 14878 VIII 05.11.2004 248018 10.07.2017  
28 NIKHIL FULE FULE JITENDRA KUMAR KUNDA FULE SC 14929 X 02.05.2002 248019 11.07.2017  
29 ARSHIYA JILANI FARID ALI GAZALI GEN 15570 XI COMM 17.08.2002 248020 11.07.2017  
30 PRAJKTA BHOSALE BHOSALE SANJAY BHAGWAN VAISHALI SC 14127 X 26.01.2000 248021 11.07.2017  
31 RAHUL KUMAR GAHAN PRAMOD KUMAR GAHAN KIRANABALA GAHAN GEN 15129 II 31.03.2010 248022 11.07.2017  
32 NITISH KUMAR GAHAN PRAMOD KUMAR GAHAN KIRANABALA GAHAN GEN 15417 I 15.02.2012 248023 11.07.2017  
33 VRUSHALI M SALANKHE M N SALANKHE S M SALANKHE GEN 12950 X 09.04.2001 248024 11.07.2017  
34 VAIJENTI JADHAV DATTATRAY JADHAV PRAMILA JADHAV GEN 14172 X 25.06.2002 248025 12.07.2017  
35 AMITA RANI JENA AMAR KUMAR JENA GITANJALI JENA SC 14597 X 15.04.2002 248026 12.07.2017  
36 PRIYANKA DAS SHANKAR DAS REKHA DAS SC 12209 X 11.12.2001 248027 12.07.2017  
37 DEVIKA VIJAYAN VIJAYAN T K USHA K G GEN 14265 XII SCI 26.03.2001 248028 15.07.2017  
38 SWARALI PRAFULLA R AHIR ANAMIKA PRAFULLA AHIR GEN 11415 XII SCI 08.02.2001 248029 15.07.2017  
39 ALAN BABU P C BABU JAYA BABU GEN 14855 X 10.12.2002 248030 18.07.2017  
40 HARSHAD PRAKASH THAKUR PRAKASH S THAKUR KAMLESH GEN 15330 XI COMM 03.03.2000 248031 21.07.2017  
41 SAHIL BALMIKI RAM KUMAR BALMIKI SUNITA SC 15332 XI COMM 23.02.2001 248032 21.07.2017  
42 PARVESH KUMAR RAVINDER VERMA SUMITRA VERMA GEN 15525 I 31.08.2011 248033 21.07.2017  
43 POOJA VERMA RAVINDER VERMA SUMITRA VERMA GEN 14425 V 17.06.2017 248034 22.07.2017  
44 SUBHADIP DAS RABINDRA NATH DAS ANITA DAS GEN 13968 IX 27.03.2003 248035 22.07.2017  
45 ARMAN DAS RABINDRA NATH DAS ANITA DAS GEN 14004 V 12.04.2007 248036 22.07.2017  
46 VISHAL MISHRA PRAMOD KUMAR MISHRA URMILA MISHRA GEN 11429 IX 14.01.2000 248037 22.07.2017  
47 RUJITA BALAJI BOBADE BALAJI BOBADE GAVLAN BOBADE GEN 11472 X 29.12.1999 248038 22.07.2017  
48 RITIK SINGH BAHADUR SINGH KAMLA DEVI GEN 15349 X 28.03.2002 248039 29.07.2017  
49 PRATHAMESH DEEPAK BAGAL DEEPAK JYOTIRAO BAGAL HEEMLATA GEN 12199 XI 19.12.2001 248040 29.07.2017  

 

TC issued in the month of June 2017

Sr. No.

Name of Child

Father's Name

Mother's Name

Category

Admn No.

Class

DOB

TC No.

Date

Remarks

1 ADITYA RAJKUMAR BHOSLE RAJKUMAR CHANDRAKANT BHOSLE SHUBHANGI RAJKUMAR BHOSLE GEN 13365 X 24.02.2003 247939 22.06.2017  
2 RIHAN ALISHAN MULANI ALISHAN PARVEEN OBC 14077 V 25.01.2007 247940 22.06.2017  
3 SANCHIT KUMAR SARVESH SINGH ANITA DEVI GEN 14902 X 17.12.2002 247941 22.06.2017  
4 ABHIROOP GHOSH APURBA KUMAR GHOSH BARNALI GHOSH GEN 14854 VI 01.08.2006 247944 23.06.2017  
5 ANJALI KUMARI PRAVESH KUMAR NISHA DEVI OBC 14867 VII 30.08.2004 247945 23.06.2017  
6 ABHINANAN GHOSH APURBA KUMAR GHOSH BARNALI GHOSH GEN 14893 XI 26.10.2001 247946 23.06.2017  
7 PRATHAMESH HEMANT TIWARI HEMANT K TIWARI ASHWINI TIWARI GEN 13193 VII 13.03.2005 247957 24.06.2017  
8 ARUN SINGH ARJUN SINGH LALITA DEVI GEN 14551 IX 01.09.2003 247966 24.06.2017  
9 PRANAV HEMANT TIWARI HEMANT K TIWARI ASHWINI H TIWARI GEN 15539 I 28.09.2011 247962 24.06.2017  
10 BHAVESH SINGH KARKI DIWAN SINGH BIMLA KUMARI GEN 13839 XI 06.03.2002 247963 27.06.2017  
11 SUCHETANA DAS JOYDER DAS SUJATA DAS GEN 13974 XI 04.10.2001 247964 27.06.2017  
12 SHIVANGI KUMARI DINDAYAL OMRE KIRAN DEVI GEN 15005 XII 13.08.1999 247967 27.06.2017  
13 SAPNA B T PREMNATH SHAKUNTLA GEN 15024 IX 05.12.2003 247968 27.06.2017  
14 RISHAV KUMAR RANJAI KUMAR RANI DEVI GEN 14758 XI COMM 01.05.2001 247981 28.06.2017  
15 ABHAY UPADHYAY DHARMENDRA UPADHYAY RAGINI UPADHYAYA GEN 14975 VII

26.10.2004

247982 28.06.2017  
16 TUSHAR UPADHYAY DHARMENDRA UPADHYAY RAGINI UPADHYAYA GEN 14976 IX 31.07.2002 247983 28.06.2017  
17 MAYUR INGLE INGLE DHANRAJ MAGAN HEMA DHANRAJ INGALE GEN 14986 VII 21.12.2005 247984 28.06.2017  
18 V S VERSHIN N J VIJI KUMAR SHEEBA RANI GEN 13020 IX 19.12.2002 247991 29.06.2017  
19 RUTUJA SHANTINATH MARAGE SHANTINATH VIJAYA GEN 12182 X 06.06.2017 247972 28.06.2017  
20 PIYUSH HARIRAM MANKAR HARIRAM N MANKAR VAISHALI GEN 12185 X 15.10.2001 247973 28.06.2017  
21 KASHISH YADAVA KRISHAN KUMAR MADHUBALA GEN 14402 X 21.06.2002 247977 29.06.2017  
22 N DIVYA BHARATHI M NAGALINGAM N KAVERI GEN 15310 X 10.04.2001 247986 29.06.2017  
23 VAISHNAVI SANJAY GADAKH GADAKH SANJAY SHANKAR RAO SANGEETA GADAKH GEN 15338 X 23.10.2000 247987 29.06.2017  
24 VISHAL SINGH T N SINGH SUNITA SINGH GEN 14565 X 10.05.2001 247965 27.06.2017  
25 V RITHIKA JENIFER P VELANKANNI V MARRY IMMACULATE GEN 14990 X 05.07.2001 247985 29.06.2017  
26 SALIM ALLAUDDIN SHAIKH ALLAUDDIN ISMAIL SHAIKH DILSHAD SHAIKH GEN 12249 X 11.01.2001 247988 29.06.2017  
27 AARYA SUBODH JOSHI SUBODH MANDHAR JOSHI ANUJA GEN 12292 X 23.05.2001 247989 29.06.2017  
28 AAKASH SINGH SHEKHAWAT B S SEKHAWAT SURGAYAN GEN 12512 X 14.04.2002 247990 29.06.2017  

 

 

TC issued in the month of March to May 2017

Sr. No.

Name of Child

Father's Name

Mother's Name

Category

Admn No.

Class

DOB

TC No.

Date

Remarks

1 OMKAR PATIL K. S. PATIL KAVITA PATIL GEN 15208 VI 22.08.2005 232575 27.03.2017  
2 SHIVAM BHARTI R.R BHARTI KAVITA BHARTI GEN 13947 VI 22.09.2006 232576 01.04.2017  
3 ARUNDHATHI N B BAIJU N. V. BEENA MADHAVAN OBC 13983 VI 28.08.2006 232577 01.04.2017  
4 AKHIL TUDEKAR VEERAN T JYOTI T GEN 14109 XI SCI 19.07.2000 232578 29.03.2017  
5 AYUSH KUMAR RAJBHAR SANJAY KUMAR RAJBHAR SUMAN DEVI OBC 14199 V 22.09.2007 232579 01.04.2017  
6 APARNA N.B. BAIJU N.V BEENA BAIJU OBC 14679 III 19.08.2009 232580 01.04.2017  
7 SAURABH KUMAR GUPTA UMESH CHANDRA GUPTA SUNITA DEVI GEN 15225 VI 01.08.2005 232581 01.04.2017  
8 SATYAM KUMAR GUPTA UMESH CHANDRA GUPTA SUNITA DEVI GEN 15226 V 02.11.2007 232582 01.04.2017  
9 SANDEEP BHARTI RAJVEER RANJAN BHARTI KAVITA DEVI OBC 15390 XII 04.12.1999 232583 01.04.2017

CBSE Reg No

M218067430058

 

10 R. KIRTHIYA PRIYA A RATNA KRISHNA R MANIME GALAI GEN 14605 VII 08.12.2005 232584 03.04.2017  
11 R. LOGESHWARAN A RATNA KRISHNA R MANIME GALAI GEN 14606 IX 18.08.2003 232585 03.04.2017  
12 KRIPY PANCHAL BASANT KUMAR PANCHAL VIJAY LAXMI GEN 14609 VIII 01.12.2003 232586 03.04.2017  
13 SHRUTI PANCHA BASANT KUMAR PANCHAL VIJAY LAXMI GEN 14610 VII 08.07.2005 232587 03.04.2017  
14 AYUSH BHARTI RAJVEER RANJAN BHARTI KAVITA DEVI GEN 14659 III 10.11.2009 232588 03.04.2017  
15 MAHAK ASWAL HARISH SINGH RANJANA ASWAL GEN 14873 VI 06.12.2006 232589 03.04.2017  
16 MUSKAN HARISH SINGH RANJANA ASWAL   14874 VI 06.12.2006 232590 03.04.2017  
17 MANISHA MOHAN RATHOD MOHAN SITARAM RATHOD RANI MOHAN RATHOD GEN 15182 VII 30.11.2005 232591 03.04.2017  
18 PRIYA KUMARI R R BHARTI KAVITA DEVI GEN 14008 V 09.06.2007 232592 03.04.2017  
19 ANKIT YADAV VIRENDRA KUMAR YADAV MEERA YADAV GEN 14271 IV 20.02.2009 232593 03.04.2017  
20 PERI RAJU G RADHAKRISHNAN ESAIKALAI GEN 15347 IX 11.06.2003 232594 03.04.2017  
21 PUNAM KUMARI RAJVEER RANJAN BHARTI KAVITA DEVI GEN 13835 X 09.01.2002 232595 04.04.2017  
22 VINAY SINGH YADAV FATEH SINGH BINTU YADAV GEN 14870 X 06.10.2002 232596 04.04.2017  
23 ASHISH KUMAR PATEL AMAR BAHADUR PATEL RANJANA PATEL GEN 13208 VIII 20.09.2004 232597 04.04.2017  
24 SONAKRUTI SANTOSH PISE SANTOSH PISE KAVITA PISE GEN 14367 IV 06.08.2008 232598 04.04.2017  
25 PRIYANSH SWAPNIL BHOSALE BHOSLE SWAPNIL SHIVAJIRAO PRITI BHOSLE GEN 15051 II 28.07.2010 232599 04.04.2017  
26 SANDHYA TIWARI DEEPAK KUMAR TIWARI RITU TIWARI GEN 15233 III 22.08.2009 2325600 04.04.2017  
27 SHAHARSH KUMAR TIWARI DEEPAK KUMAR TIWARI RITU TIWARI GEN 15234 IV 15.02.2008 247801 06.04.2017  
28 UTKARSH KUMAR RAJEEV KUMAR PATHAK JYOTSANA PATHAK GEN 15314 V 26.03.2008 247802 06.04.2017  
29 DEEPTI RAJEEV KUMAR PATHAK JYOTSANA PATHAK GEN 15317 VI 10.12.2006 247803 06.04.2017  
30 RITIKA BORAH B. K. BORAH MORAMI BORAH GEN 14195 VII 10.09.2004 247804 07.04.2017  
31 SUSMITA BORAH BANTU KUMAR BORAH MORAMI BORAH GEN 15242 V 13.03.2007 247805 07.04.2017  
32 ANJEETA JENA AMAR KUMAR JENA GITANJALI JENA SC 14596 VI 19.11.2005 247806 07.04.2017  
33 AVANTIKA BORAH BANTU KUMAR BORAH MORAMI BORAH GEN 14655 III 19.06.2009 247807 07.04.2017  
34 HARSHAL SANDIP MAHAJAN SANDIP MAHAJAN MONALI MAHAJAN OBC 15118 II 13.05.2010 247808 11.04.2017  
35 CHETAN SAMPAT KOLI SAMPAT RAJARAM KOLI KALPANA GEN 14101 V 13.01.2008 247809 12.04.2017  
36 PRAJWAL DHANRAJ MALI DHANRAJ GOPICHAND MALI SUREKHA DHANRAJ MALI OBC 12984 IX 10.09.2003 247810 12.04.2017  
37 R VENKATESH N. RAGU R MANI MASTER GEN 14254 VIII 25.09.2004 247811 12.04.2017  
38 HARSHKANT PANDVALA ASHVINBHAI P SHARDA BEN ST 13185 VIII 30.12.2004 247812 17.04.2017  
39 RAJPUT ROHIT BARUN KUMAR BARUN KUMAR POONAM OBC 15365 VI 11.07.2006 247813 17.04.2017  
40 SNEHA SARKAR SWAPAN SARKAR LAXMI SARKAR GEN 14580 VI 04.07.2006 247814 17.04.2017  
41 AMAN RAJ RANJAN KUMAR RANI DEVI GEN 14759 VIII 25.11.2004 247815 17.04.2017  
42 AADITYA SURYAKANT DHERE DHERE SURYAKANT ANANDRAO DHERE ASHWINI SURYAKANT GEN 14524 IV 22.02.2009 247816 22.04.2017  
43 RUSHALI BALAJI SAMBHADE BALAJI SAMBHADE SHANTA OBC 14324 IV 01.01.2009 247817 24.04.2017  
44 ABHIJEET ARJUN SARGAR ARJUN G SARGAR SHUNTLESH A SARGAR GEN 14797 IX 06.02.2004 247818 25.04.2017  
45 HITESH SINGH KARAM SINGH SEETA DEVI GEN 13607 VIII 13.08.2004 247819 25.04.2017  
46 AAKASH PRADEEP SISODIYA PRADEEP KUMAR SISODIYA RACHNA SISODIYA GEN 13079 IX 03.01.2004 247820 27.04.2017  
47 PAYAL GUJAR PRADEEP GUJAR HEMA GUJAR ST 14229 VII 31.01.2005 247821 27.04.2017  
48 ADITYA DHIMAN DESRAJ PROMILA DEVI SC 15486 I 12.11.2011 247822 27.04.2017  
49 PRANJAL VIKAS KACHATE VIKAS ANANDRAO KACHATE MANISHA VIKAS KACHATE GEN 14831 III 22.12.2008 247823 28.04.2017  
50 SONAWANE MOHIT PRAMOD SONAWANE PRAMOD SONAWANE MINAKSHI OBC 15059 II 26.12.2010 247824 28.04.2017  
51 HARIOM GANGARAM MANE MANE GANGARAM BABURAO SANGEETA GANGARAM MANE GEN 15074 II 26.11.2010 247825 28.04.2017  
52 TAMANNA SINGH KRIPAL SINGH RANJANA SINGH GEN 14884 IX 23.11.2003 247826 01.05.2017  
53 PREETI SUBHASH SAPKAL SUBHASH SAPKAL SHEETAL SAPKAL GEN 15261 IX 18.09.2002 247827 01.05.2017  
54 OMKAR SUBHASH SAPKAL SUBHASH SAPKAL SHEETAL SAPKAL GEN 15262 VII 05.03.2005 247828 01.05.2017  
55 PRAVIN RAMESH RATHOD RAMESH RUPCHAND RATHOD VANITA RAMESH RATHOD GEN 14047 V 27.01.2008 247832 29.05.2017  

TC issued in the month of Dec 2016 to Feb 2017

Sr. No.

Name of Child

Father's Name

Mother's Name

Category

Admn No.

Class

DOB

TC No.

Date

Remarks

1 JAGDALE TANMAY NAVNATH JAGDALE NAVNATH BABASAHEB MANGAL GEN 15277 III 28.10.2008 232568 7.12.2016  
2 VELPULA SHASHIDHAR RAJU VELPULA RAJASEKHAR V SANGEETA GEN 14717 II 17.02.2010 232569 20.12.2016  
3 MARTHA SAIRAJ MARTHA SREENIVAS KRISNAVENI OBC 14427 IV 30.11.2007 232570 25.01.2017  
4 MARATHA SAIVISHNU MARTHA SREENIVAS VENAM KRISNAVENI OBC 14682 II 18.11.09 232571 25.01.2017  
5 VAISHALI BALBHIM BHOSLE B. R. BHOSLE - SC 2515 XI 08.04.1974 232572 27.01.2017  
6 AMEET B BHOSLE B. R. BHOSLE - SC 2706 VI 03.04.979 232573 27.01.2017  
7 ASMITA KUMARI P K CHOUDHARY RANI CHOUDHARI GEN 14879 X 19.01.1999 232474 09.02.2017